Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - U14 Athena E
Atlanta Fire United Silver - GU14 - ATH E -- (0Y110-03TG14-0438)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
E
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
E4
: 00 Norcross Fury Gold - ATH E
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
40
19
6
1
0
E9
: Buckhead FC Premier- ATH E
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
0
37
7
8
0
0
E6
: VRSA Attack 00 - G14 - ATH E
5
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
35
15
12
1
0
E3
: NASA G18 Select Royal - ATH E
5
5
2
5
0
2
0
5
5
29
11
15
0
0
E7
: FFC Galaxy - ATH E
0
5
0
5
2
0
5
0
0
17
-9
22
0
0
E5
: CSA Impact U14 Girls Red - ATH E
5
5
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
14
-10
21
0
0
E2
: Atlanta Fire United Silver - GU14 - ATH E
2
0
0
0
0
2
2
2
5
13
-7
18
0
0
E8
: NGSA/GMSA - ATH E
0
0
5
0
5
0
2
0
0
12
-10
21
0
0
E1
: United FA 00 Silver- ATH E
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
5
11
-4
15
0
0
E10
: Inter Atlanta FC Blues - G14 Premier - ATH E
0
0
5
0
2
2
0
0
0
9
-12
21
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
13896
Bunten Road Park
04:30 PM
2
E2 vs E1
Atlanta Fire United Silver - GU14 - ATH E
3
vs.
United FA 00 Silver- ATH E
3
Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
13890
Norcross, Pinckneyville Park
03:00 PM
5
E4 vs E2
00 Norcross Fury Gold - ATH E
3
vs.
Atlanta Fire United Silver - GU14 - ATH E
2
Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
13874
Tesnatee Fields
12:00 PM
2
E8 vs E2
NGSA/GMSA - ATH E
4
vs.
Atlanta Fire United Silver - GU14 - ATH E
0
Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
13861
Arizona Avenue
01:30 PM
1
E10 vs E2
Inter Atlanta FC Blues - G14 Premier - ATH E
1
vs.
Atlanta Fire United Silver - GU14 - ATH E
0
Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
13859
Fullerville Park
02:00 PM
FV9
E6 vs E2
VRSA Attack 00 - G14 - ATH E
4
vs.
Atlanta Fire United Silver - GU14 - ATH E
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
13863
Scott Hudgens Park
11:00 AM
5
E2 vs E3
Atlanta Fire United Silver - GU14 - ATH E
1
vs.
NASA G18 Select Royal - ATH E
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
13873
Scott Hudgens Park
01:00 PM
1
E2 vs E5
Atlanta Fire United Silver - GU14 - ATH E
0
vs.
CSA Impact U14 Girls Red - ATH E
0
Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
13895
Scott Hudgens Park
11:00 AM
1
E2 vs E9
Atlanta Fire United Silver - GU14 - ATH E
2
vs.
Buckhead FC Premier- ATH E
2
Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
13885
Bunten Road Park
03:00 PM
2
E2 vs E7
Atlanta Fire United Silver - GU14 - ATH E
2
vs.
FFC Galaxy - ATH E
0